Johanna Pakonen

Johanna Pakonen

Real Name:
Satu Johanna Desiree Pakonen
Profile:
Born on May 2nd 1976. Finnish schlager singer, the Finnish Tangokuningatar (Tango Queen) of 2002.
[a2145387]

Artist

Johanna Pakonen Discography Tracks

Albums

MEDIACD 189 Johanna Pakonen Anna Yksi Yö(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 189 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 207 Johanna Pakonen Niin Kiire Rakkauteen(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 207 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 242 Johanna Pakonen Kosketus Jää(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 242 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 261 Johanna Pakonen Jälkeen Kaiken Suuren(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 261 Finland 2010 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MEDIASCD 173 Johanna Pakonen Anna Yksi Yö(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD 173 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
MEDIASCD 170 Mikko Kilkkinen, Johanna Pakonen Mikko Kilkkinen, Johanna Pakonen - Soittakaa Lujempaa / Naisen Sydän(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD 170 Finland 2002 Sell This Version
MEDIASCD 202 Johanna Pakonen Niin Kiire Rakkauteen(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD 202 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
MOTCD-155 Neljänsuora Feat. Johanna Pakonen Neljänsuora Feat. Johanna Pakonen - Tahdon Sinut(CDr, Single) Motley MOTCD-155 Finland 2005 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 232 Johanna Pakonen Valkoinen Maa(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 232 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 115 Johanna Pakonen Kerta Viimeinen / Liian Monta Yötä(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 115 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 239 Johanna Pakonen Peilipallo(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 239 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 230 Johanna Pakonen Kosketus Jää(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 230 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
EDELPR 319 Charlies (2) Ja Johanna Pakonen Charlies (2) Ja Johanna Pakonen - Kesäksi Kuntoon(CDr, Single, Promo) Edel Records Finland Oy EDELPR 319 Finland 2008 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 292 Johanna Pakonen Jälkeen Kaiken Suuren(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 292 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 301 Johanna Pakonen Sylistä Enkelten / Joka Päivä Ja Joka Ikinen Yö(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 301 Finland 2009 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 305 Johanna Pakonen Rakkaus On Kummallinen Drinkki(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 305 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
88691914002 Johanna Pakonen Deja Vu(CD, Single) Sony Music, Bluebird (2) 88691914002 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
MEDIASCD356 Johanna Pakonen Hei Äiti(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD356 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
none Johanna Pakonen Nämä Päivät(CDr, Single, Promo, Car) PM Music (2) none Finland 2016 Sell This Version
MEDIASCDP 104 Johanna Pakonen Sopiva Mies, Sopiva Nainen / Tummin Kyynelin(CDr, Single, Promo) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCDP 104 Finland Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

SMMCD285 Johanna Pakonen Kaikkien Aikojen Parhaat(2xCD, Comp) Mediamusiikki SMMCD285 Finland 2013 Sell This Version
88875035352 Johanna Pakonen Legendat(CD, Comp) Sony Music 88875035352 Finland 2014 Sell This Version