Bablo

Real Name:
Marko Junnilainen
Profile:
Finnish singer born April 29, 1968 in Iisalmi, Finland.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2145625]

Artist

Bablo Discography Tracks

Albums

Bablo - Kauas Vuorten Taa album art Bablo Kauas Vuorten Taa (Album) Flamingo Finland 1993 Sell This Version
FGCD 4092 Bablo - Paikka Auringossa album art Bablo Paikka Auringossa(CD, Album) Oy Flamingo Music Ab FGCD 4092 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0630-18281-2 Bablo - Onnenpoika album art Bablo Onnenpoika(CD, Album) Fazer Records 0630-18281-2 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
AXRCD1218 Bablo - Taivas Sinivalkoinen album art Bablo Taivas Sinivalkoinen(CD, Album) AXR AXRCD1218 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
0157972AXR Bablo - Mies Joka Ei Koskaan Tanssi album art Bablo Mies Joka Ei Koskaan Tanssi(CD, Album) AXR, Edel Records 0157972AXR Finland 2001 Sell This Version
AXF055 Bablo - Taivas Tanssii album art Bablo Taivas Tanssii(CD, Album) AXR Music AXF055 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

FGS 233 Bablo - Surun Kapakka / Viimeinen Yö album art Bablo Surun Kapakka / Viimeinen Yö(7", Single) Flamingo FGS 233 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
FGS 218 Bablo - Sydämen Pieneen Huoneeseen / Nimesi Hiekkaan Kirjoitin album art Bablo Sydämen Pieneen Huoneeseen / Nimesi Hiekkaan Kirjoitin(7", Single) Flamingo FGS 218 Finland 1991 Sell This Version
Bablo - Reissumies album art Bablo Reissumies (Single) Flamingo Finland 1992 Sell This Version
FGS 255 Bablo - Kauas Vuorten Taa album art Bablo Kauas Vuorten Taa(7", Single) Flamingo FGS 255 Finland 1992 Sell This Version
FGS 259 Bablo - Kaipaan album art Bablo Kaipaan(7", Single) Flamingo FGS 259 Finland 1993 Sell This Version
DUDCD-002 Bablo - Tarkoitus Toimia album art Nina (48) & Bablo Nina (48) & Bablo - Tarkoitus Toimia(CD, Single) Duda Records DUDCD-002 Finland 1994 Sell This Version
FSCD-46 Bablo - Paikka Auringossa / Tuulelta Vastauksen Saan album art Bablo Paikka Auringossa / Tuulelta Vastauksen Saan(CD, Single, Promo) Flamingo FSCD-46 Finland 1995 Sell This Version
0630-16815-2 Bablo - Sätkäpaperia, Tupakkaa Ja Viinaa / Hääkellot album art Bablo Sätkäpaperia, Tupakkaa Ja Viinaa / Hääkellot(CD, Single) Fazer Records 0630-16815-2 Finland 1996 Sell This Version
AXRSCD 213 Bablo - Taivas Sinivalkoinen album art Bablo Taivas Sinivalkoinen(CD, Single) AXR AXRSCD 213 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
AXRS-252 Bablo / Rainio Bros. Bablo / Rainio Bros. - Taivas Sinivalkoinen / Hiljaisissa Huoneissa(7", Single) AXR AXRS-252 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
0148966AXRP Bablo - Mies Joka Ei Koskaan Tanssi / Kaipaavat Koirat album art Bablo / Rainio Bros. Bablo / Rainio Bros. - Mies Joka Ei Koskaan Tanssi / Kaipaavat Koirat(CD, Single, Promo) AXR 0148966AXRP Finland 2003 Sell This Version
EDELPR 37 Bablo Alanyan Kuningas(CDr, Single, Promo) Edel EDELPR 37 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
EDELPR 16 Bablo - Missä Taivas Kohtaa Maan album art Bablo Missä Taivas Kohtaa Maan(CDr, Single, Promo) Edel EDELPR 16 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
EDELPR 146 Bablo - Tie Vie album art Bablo Tie Vie(CDr, Single, Promo) Edel EDELPR 146 Finland 2006 Sell This Version
AXRPR177 Bablo - Miksei Kukaan Huomaa album art Bablo Miksei Kukaan Huomaa(CDr, Single, Promo) AXR Music AXRPR177 Finland 2011 Sell This Version
AXRPR185 Bablo - Mökki / Isä Oppi Lentämään / Pillitä, Elli Pillitä / 360° album art Bablo / Esa Eloranta / Jean S. / Kai Jämsä Bablo / Esa Eloranta / Jean S. / Kai Jämsä - Mökki / Isä Oppi Lentämään / Pillitä, Elli Pillitä / 360°(CDr, Single, Promo) AXR Music AXRPR185 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
DAXR808, 6430038298089 Bablo - Vieraalla Maalla album art Bablo Vieraalla Maalla(CDr, Single, Promo) AXR Music, AXR Music DAXR808, 6430038298089 Finland 2012 Sell This Version
TurenkiCDS-917-56 Bablo - Aurinkoista Puolta album art Bablo Aurinkoista Puolta(CDr, Single, Promo) Turenki Records TurenkiCDS-917-56 Finland 2014 Sell This Version
none Bablo - Viimeinen Ässä album art Bablo Viimeinen Ässä(File, AAC, Single, 256) Turenki Records none 2017

Videos (1) Edit