Sound Apparel

Real Name:
Дмитрий Бобровский (Dmitry Bobrowsky)
Profile:
Trance producer from Moscow, Russia.
Born: August 24, 1973
Contact: contact@sound-apparel.com
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sound Apparel
[a2145641]

Artist

Albums

PULSAR236 Sound Apparel - Magnum Opus Vol.1 (Greatest Hits - Remastered) album art Sound Apparel Magnum Opus Vol.1 (Greatest Hits - Remastered)(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR236 Serbia 2016
PULSAR263 Sound Apparel - Magnum Opus Vol.2 (Greatest Hits - Remastered) album art Sound Apparel Magnum Opus Vol.2 (Greatest Hits - Remastered)(9xFile, MP3, Album, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR263 Serbia 2017

Singles & EPs

EP0010 Sound Apparel - The Making End Of Heart Tale album art Sound Apparel The Making End Of Heart Tale(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Elliptic Records EP0010 UK 2010
Sound Apparel - Conventum album art Sound Apparel Conventum (Single) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) Serbia 2011
EPA0006 Sound Apparel - The Love That Lasts The Longest album art Sound Apparel The Love That Lasts The Longest(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Aoses Records EPA0006 UK 2011
PULSAR032, 032 Sound Apparel - Sadness album art Sound Apparel Sadness(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR032, 032 Serbia 2012
Sound Apparel - The End album art Sound Apparel The End (Single) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) Serbia 2012
PULSAR065, 065 Sound Apparel - Hope Island / Soundtrack Vitae album art Sound Apparel Hope Island / Soundtrack Vitae(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR065, 065 Serbia 2012
PULSAR100CD Sound Apparel - Sanctum album art Sound Apparel Sanctum(CDr, Single) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR100CD Serbia 2013 Sell This Version
PULSAR100 Sound Apparel - Sanctum album art Soundapparel* Sanctum(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR100 Serbia 2013
PULSAR089 Sound Apparel - Victoria album art Sound Apparel Victoria(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR089 Serbia 2013
PULSAR133 Sound Apparel - Dream album art Sound Apparel Dream(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR133 Serbia 2014
PULSAR151, PULSAR 151 Sound Apparel - The Red Baron album art Soundapparel* The Red Baron(File, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2), Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR151, PULSAR 151 Serbia 2014
PULSAR133CD Sound Apparel - Dream album art Sound Apparel Dream(CDr, Single) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR133CD Serbia 2014 Sell This Version
PULSAR209 Sound Apparel - Vivere Est Militare (I Was Alone) album art Sound Apparel Vivere Est Militare (I Was Alone)(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR209 Serbia 2015
PULSAR188 Sound Apparel - Aeterna Historia album art SoundApparel* Aeterna Historia(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR188 Serbia 2015
PULSAR286 Sound Apparel - Follow Your Dream album art Sound Apparel Follow Your Dream(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Pulsar Recordings (2) PULSAR286 Serbia 2017