Marnix Gijsen

Marnix Gijsen

Real Name:
Joannes Alphonsius Albertus Goris
Profile:
Belgian writer, born 20 October 1988 in Antwerpen, Belgium, died 29 September 1984 in Lubbeek, Belgium.
Sites:
[a2145959]

Artist

Marnix Gijsen Discography Tracks

Albums

PHX 8, PHX 9, PHX 10, PHX 11, PHX 12, PHX 13, PHX 14 Paul Huf (2) Mijn Vadertje Paul Huf (2) - Tweede Album Verzen(7xShellac, 12", Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia, Columbia PHX 8, PHX 9, PHX 10, PHX 11, PHX 12, PHX 13, PHX 14 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

KB 3057 Various - Various - Poezie In Het Paleis(LP, Comp) Het Kunst En Cultuurverbond KB 3057 Belgium 1966 Sell This Version
7768 Various De Begrafenis Van Suzanna (uit : Het Boek Van Joachim Van Babylon) Various - Microfonie Van Zuidnederlandse Schrijvers(4xLP, Comp + Box) Discus (4) 7768 Belgium 1977 Sell This Version
7008 Various De Kraamvrouw Various - Dichter En Kind(2xLP, Comp) Discus (4) 7008 Belgium 1979 Sell This Version