Ben Cami

Real Name:
Benjamin Cami
Profile:
British-born Flemish poet, born 30 August 1920 in Durham, England, died 15 November 2004 in Aalst, Belgium.
[a2145960]

Artist

Ben Cami Discography Tracks

Albums

KB 3057 Ben Cami - Poëzie In Het Paleis album art Various - Various - Poëzie In Het Paleis(LP) Het Kunst- En Cultuurverbond KB 3057 Belgium 1966 Sell This Version