Kirsi Ranto

Kirsi Ranto

Real Name:
Kirsi Marianne Ranto
Profile:
Born August 17 1978 in Jalasjärvi, Finland. Finnish singer, Tangokuningatar 1998 (= Tango Queen, winner of the contest Tangomarkkinat).
Sites:
[a2146282]

Artist

Kirsi Ranto Discography Tracks

Albums

MTVCD 224 Kirsi Ranto Kirsi Ranto(CD, Album) MTV-Musiikki MTVCD 224 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 131 Kirsi Ranto Kesytön(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 131 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 188 Kirsi Ranto - 03 -(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 188 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
174097-0 Kirsi Ranto Kotimatka(CD, Album) Universal 174097-0 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
DEECD-001 Kirsi Ranto Läikytät Mua(CD, Album) Deepthi DEECD-001 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
DEECD-002 Kirsi Ranto Ja Niin Joulu Tulla Saa(CD, Album) Deepthi DEECD-002 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MTVS-058 Kirsi Ranto / Terhi Jokila Kirsi Ranto / Terhi Jokila - Sydämen Lyönnit / Laulumaa(7", Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVS-058 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVS-056 Kirsi Ranto / Jouni Keronen Kirsi Ranto / Jouni Keronen - Meren Yö / Taivas Salamoi(7") MTV-Musiikki MTVS-056 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVS-060 Jouni Keronen / Kirsi Ranto Jouni Keronen / Kirsi Ranto - Käy Tanssiin / Ciao Romero(7", Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVS-060 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 088 Kirsi Ranto Sydämen Lyönnit(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 088 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 091 Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen - Kuin Unessa Mä Oisin(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 091 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 102 Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen - Maailman Naisista Kaunein / Ciao Romero / Purppuraa / Pietariin(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 102 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 131 Kirsi Ranto Margarita(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 131 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 142 Kirsi Ranto Soitellaan(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 142 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Kirsi Ranto Siihen Kaksi Tarvitaan (Single) Mediamusiikki Finland 2001 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 188 Kirsi Ranto Vie Pois(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 188 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 183, MEDIASCD 183 Kirsi Ranto Ei Jaksa Kiinnostaa(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki, Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 183, MEDIASCD 183 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
MEDIASCD 178 Kirsi Ranto Onnenpäivät(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD 178 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
334 80261 Kirsi Ranto En Sua Mielestäni Saa(CD, Single) Bonnier Amigo Music Finland 334 80261 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
175179-6PROMO Kirsi Ranto Mielenrauhaa(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 175179-6PROMO Finland 2007 Sell This Version
UMFIPROMO-07-16, UMFIPROMO/0716 Kirsi Ranto Siivet(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Oy, Universal Music Oy UMFIPROMO-07-16, UMFIPROMO/0716 Finland 2007 Sell This Version

Compilations

MEDIACD 232 Kirsi Ranto Soitellaan - Kaikki Parhaat(CD, Comp) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 232 Finland 2005 Sell This Version