Kirsi Ranto

Real Name:
Kirsi Marianne Ranto
Profile:
Born August 17 1978 in Jalasjärvi, Finland. Finnish singer, Tangokuningatar 1998 (= Tango Queen, winner of the contest Tangomarkkinat).
Sites:
[a2146282]

Artist

Kirsi Ranto Discography Tracks

Albums

MTVCD 224 Kirsi Ranto - Kirsi Ranto album art Kirsi Ranto Kirsi Ranto(CD, Album) MTV-Musiikki MTVCD 224 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 131 Kirsi Ranto - Kesytön album art Kirsi Ranto Kesytön(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 131 Finland 2001 Sell This Version
MEDIACD 188 Kirsi Ranto - - 03 - album art Kirsi Ranto - 03 -(CD, Album) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 188 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
174097-0 Kirsi Ranto - Kotimatka album art Kirsi Ranto Kotimatka(CD, Album) Universal 174097-0 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
DEECD-001 Kirsi Ranto - Läikytät Mua album art Kirsi Ranto Läikytät Mua(CD, Album) Deepthi DEECD-001 Finland 2010 Sell This Version
DEECD-002 Kirsi Ranto - Ja Niin Joulu Tulla Saa album art Kirsi Ranto Ja Niin Joulu Tulla Saa(CD, Album) Deepthi DEECD-002 Finland 2011 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

MTVS-058 Kirsi Ranto - Sydämen Lyönnit / Laulumaa album art Kirsi Ranto / Terhi Jokila Kirsi Ranto / Terhi Jokila - Sydämen Lyönnit / Laulumaa(7", Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVS-058 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVS-056 Kirsi Ranto - Meren Yö / Taivas Salamoi album art Kirsi Ranto / Jouni Keronen Kirsi Ranto / Jouni Keronen - Meren Yö / Taivas Salamoi(7") MTV-Musiikki MTVS-056 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVS-060 Jouni Keronen / Kirsi Ranto Jouni Keronen / Kirsi Ranto - Käy Tanssiin / Ciao Romero(7", Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVS-060 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 088 Kirsi Ranto - Sydämen Lyönnit album art Kirsi Ranto Sydämen Lyönnit(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 088 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 091 Kirsi Ranto - Kuin Unessa Mä Oisin album art Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen - Kuin Unessa Mä Oisin(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 091 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
MTVSCD 102 Kirsi Ranto - Maailman Naisista Kaunein / Ciao Romero / Purppuraa / Pietariin album art Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen Kirsi Ranto Ja Jouni Keronen - Maailman Naisista Kaunein / Ciao Romero / Purppuraa / Pietariin(CD, Single) MTV-Musiikki MTVSCD 102 Finland 1999 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 131 Kirsi Ranto - Margarita album art Kirsi Ranto Margarita(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 131 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 142 Kirsi Ranto - Soitellaan album art Kirsi Ranto Soitellaan(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 142 Finland 2000 Sell This Version
Kirsi Ranto - Siihen Kaksi Tarvitaan album art Kirsi Ranto Siihen Kaksi Tarvitaan (Single) Mediamusiikki Finland 2001 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 188 Kirsi Ranto - Vie Pois album art Kirsi Ranto Vie Pois(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 188 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
MEDIA SCD 183, MEDIASCD 183 Kirsi Ranto - Ei Jaksa Kiinnostaa album art Kirsi Ranto Ei Jaksa Kiinnostaa(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki, Mediamusiikki MEDIA SCD 183, MEDIASCD 183 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
MEDIASCD 178 Kirsi Ranto - Onnenpäivät album art Kirsi Ranto Onnenpäivät(CD, Single) Mediamusiikki MEDIASCD 178 Finland 2003 Sell This Version
334 80261 Kirsi Ranto - En Sua Mielestäni Saa album art Kirsi Ranto En Sua Mielestäni Saa(CD, Single) Bonnier Amigo Music Finland 334 80261 Finland 2004 Sell This Version
175179-6PROMO Kirsi Ranto - Mielenrauhaa album art Kirsi Ranto Mielenrauhaa(CD, Single, Promo) Universal 175179-6PROMO Finland 2007 Sell This Version
UMFIPROMO-07-16, UMFIPROMO/0716 Kirsi Ranto - Siivet album art Kirsi Ranto Siivet(CDr, Single, Promo) Universal Music Group, Universal Music Group UMFIPROMO-07-16, UMFIPROMO/0716 Finland 2007 Sell This Version
PROMORANTO02 Kirsi Ranto - Rakkauden Pakotie album art Kirsi Ranto Rakkauden Pakotie(CDr, Single, Promo) Ronkeli Oy PROMORANTO02 Finland 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

MEDIACD 232 Kirsi Ranto - Soitellaan - Kaikki Parhaat album art Kirsi Ranto Soitellaan - Kaikki Parhaat(CD, Comp) Mediamusiikki MEDIACD 232 Finland 2005 Sell This Version