Yaroslav Nochnyk

Yaroslav Nochnyk

Real Name:
Ярослав Ночник (Yaroslav Nochnyk)
Profile:
Uplifting, Progressive & Tech Trance DJ & producer from Kiev, Ukraine.
Started producing in October 2007 as DJ Yaros.
Born: July 2, 1989
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2146311]

Artist

Yaroslav Nochnyk Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

CNRMIX001 Tezija & Keyra Waiting For A Miracle (Original Mix) Tezija & Keyra - Goodbye 2011 (The DJ Mix Edition)(12xFile, MP3, Mixed, Comp, 320) Club Nation Records CNRMIX001 Netherlands 2011
CSR 034 SlaviX SlaviX - Moonlight Shadow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 034 UK 2011
CSR 045 SlaviX Presents Perfect Race SlaviX Presents Perfect Race - Breathtaking EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 045 UK 2011
CSRM 002 Various Moonlight Shadow (Adam Navel Remix) Various - Crystal Moments (Volume Two)(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSRM 002 UK 2011

Production

SSR029 N&R Project Rest Valley (SlaviX Epic Mix) N&R Project - Rest Valley(4xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Silent Shore Records SSR029 Czech Republic 2010
CNRMIX001 Tezija & Keyra Waiting For A Miracle (Original Mix) Tezija & Keyra - Goodbye 2011 (The DJ Mix Edition)(12xFile, MP3, Mixed, Comp, 320) Club Nation Records CNRMIX001 Netherlands 2011
CSR 034 SlaviX SlaviX - Moonlight Shadow(3xFile, MP3, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 034 UK 2011
CSR 045 SlaviX Presents Perfect Race SlaviX Presents Perfect Race - Breathtaking EP(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSR 045 UK 2011
CSRM 002 Various Moonlight Shadow (Adam Navel Remix) Various - Crystal Moments (Volume Two)(12xFile, MP3, Comp, 320) Crystal Source Recordings CSRM 002 UK 2011