Karl Ljunggren

Karl Ljunggren

Real Name:
Carl Göran Ljunggren
Profile:
Swedish singer, songwriter and guitarist, born 28 January 1949 in Arlöv, Sweden, died 18 January 1985 in Lund, Sweden.
Aliases:
[a2146485]

Artist

Karl Ljunggren Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

014622-2 Jerry Williams (3) Tutti Frutti Jerry Williams (3) - 16 Rockklassiker(CD, Comp) Universal 014622-2 Scandinavia Unknown Sell This Version