Nate James

Real Name:
Nathaniel James Harold Speas
Profile:
British soul singer-songwriter, born 15 September 1979, Lakenheath, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Nate James

Albums

ONETLP 001 Nate James - Set The Tone album art Nate James Set The Tone (Album) OneTwo Records ONETLP 001 UK 2005 Sell This Version
NJ-81 Nate James - Platinum Sampler album art Nate James Platinum Sampler(12", Album, Ltd, Smplr) Not On Label NJ-81 Japan 2005 Sell This Version
905522 Nate James - Kingdom Falls album art Nate James Kingdom Falls (Album) Magic Records 905522 Switzerland 2007 Sell This Version
FROCDO3 Nate James - Revival album art Nate James Revival (Album) EMI FROCDO3 UK 2009 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Nate James - Set The Tone album art Nate James Set The Tone (Single) Morethan4 none UK 2004 Sell This Version
ONETCDX002 Nate James - Universal album art Nate James Universal (Maxi, Single) OneTwo Records ONETCDX002 UK 2005 Sell This Version
CDTIVS-218, 72438 72923 0 7 Nate James - Lovin' You album art Poker Pets Feat. Nate James Poker Pets Feat. Nate James - Lovin' You (Maxi) Positiva, Nocturnal Groove CDTIVS-218, 72438 72923 0 7 UK 2005 Sell This Version
ONET 12005 Nate James - The Message album art Nate James The Message (Maxi, Single) OneTwo Records ONET 12005 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Nate James - Set The Tone album art Nate James Set The Tone(CDr, Single, Promo) OneTwo Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version
TOCT-40034 Nate James - Live For The Groove E.P. album art PE'Z x Nate James PE'Z x Nate James - Live For The Groove E.P.(CD, EP) Reservoir Records (3) TOCT-40034 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
SCD 741147-5 Nate James - Justify Me album art Nate James Justify Me(CD, Single, Enh) ARS Entertainment SCD 741147-5 Benelux 2006 Sell This Version
none Nate James Pretend(CDr, Single) Frofunk none UK 2006 Sell This Version
FROCDS001 Nate James High Times (Single) Frofunk FROCDS001 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Nate James - Funkdefining album art Nate James Funkdefining (Single, EP) ARS Entertainment none UK 2006 Sell This Version
FROTS003 Nate James - Kingdom Falls album art Nate James Kingdom Falls (Single) Frofunk FROTS003 UK 2007 Sell This Version
none Nate James - Choke / Back To You album art Nate James Choke / Back To You (Single) Frofunk none UK 2008 Sell This Version
NJA001 Nate James - Afro Covers EP album art Nate James Afro Covers EP(12", EP, Promo) Not On Label NJA001 Japan 2009 Sell This Version
CP-16 Nate James - Funkdefini album art Nate James Funkdefini(7") Captain Vinyl CP-16 Japan 2017 Sell This Version

Videos

none Nate James - Justify Me album art Nate James Justify Me(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Frofunk, Morethan4 none UK 2006 Sell This Version
none Nate James - Pretend album art Nate James Pretend(Betacam SP, Advance, PAL) Frofunk, Morethan4 none UK Unknown Sell This Version
none Nate James The Message(DVDr) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

ONETWOCDS001PX Nate James - Set The Tone Advance Promo album art Nate James Set The Tone Advance Promo(CDr, Promo, Smplr) OneTwo Records ONETWOCDS001PX 2005 Sell This Version
none Nate James - Album Sampler 2 album art Nate James Album Sampler 2(CDr, Promo, Smplr) OneTwo Records none UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Nate James - Feel The Pressure (Axwell & NEW_ID Remix) album art Mutiny UK* & Steve Max* Ft. Nate James Mutiny UK* & Steve Max* Ft. Nate James - Feel The Pressure (Axwell & NEW_ID Remix) (Single) Axtone Records none Scandinavia 2014 Sell This Version