Keld Nørgaard

Keld Nørgaard

Real Name:
Keld Nørgaard Kristensen
Profile:
Danish folk musician and composer, born 1953
Instruments: violin, piano, bagpipes, various stringed instruments and more
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2148024]

Artist

Keld Nørgaard Discography Tracks

Albums

Folkemusikhusringen 1991 Keld Nørgaard, Poul Lendal Keld Nørgaard, Poul Lendal - Dronebåndet(Cass, Album) Folkemusikhusringen Folkemusikhusringen 1991 Denmark 1991 Sell This Version