Loui Fernandez

Loui Fernandez

Real Name:
Lucio Francisco Fernández Felipe
Profile:
Spanish DJ and producer born in Madrid in 1985.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2148122]

Artist

Loui Fernandez Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

iF014 Loui Fernandez Expired EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) iFROMINAL iF014 Tunisia 2011
NER23136 Loui Fernandez & Pedro Rodriguez (4) Loui Fernandez & Pedro Rodriguez (4) - Square / Triangle(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NER23136 US 2013
BRZ066 Loui Fernandez Zelda(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bronzai Records Ltd. BRZ066 Spain 2013
SMM277 Lolo Cruzalez / Loui Fernandez Lolo Cruzalez / Loui Fernandez - City Groove E.P(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM277 Uruguay 2013
BRZ076 LESTAT & Loui Fernandez LESTAT & Loui Fernandez - 53 Nights(3xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bronzai Records Ltd. BRZ076 Spain 2013
SMM319 Loui Fernandez, Pedro Rodriguez (4) Loui Fernandez, Pedro Rodriguez (4) - Soul Drums E.P(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Soulman Music SMM319 Uruguay 2013
BRZ054 Loui Fernandez Sensation EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Bronzai Records Ltd. BRZ054 Spain 2013
NER23480 Loui Fernandez Closing Party(3xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NER23480 US 2014
NER23322 Kreisel & Loui Fernandez Kreisel & Loui Fernandez - Confusion EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Nervous Records NER23322 US 2014
EM059 Loui Fernandez & Pedro Rodriguez (4) Loui Fernandez & Pedro Rodriguez (4) - Damas EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Escapism Musique EM059 Romania 2014
tanzbardigital092 Loui Fernandez Delirium(3xFile, EP, MP3) tanzbar|digital tanzbardigital092 Germany 2014
NER23135 Loui Fernandez Cripton / Xenon(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NER23135 US 2014
NER23447 Loui Fernandez Godzilla(File, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NER23447 US 2014
NER23640 Loui Fernandez La Pasion / Holdem Nights(2xFile, MP3, Single, 320) Nervous Records NER23640 US 2015
SK 346 Loui Fernandez, Danny B Loui Fernandez, Danny B - Go Ahead EP(5xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Street King SK 346 US 2015
SK 404 Loui Fernandez Minx EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) King Street Sounds SK 404 US 2016

Miscellaneous

PSL047 Loui Fernandez Ganja Pleasure(2xFile, MP3, 320) Presslab Limited PSL047 Europe 2012
LITTLEHELPERS153 Loui Fernandez Little Helpers 153(6xFile, MP3, 320) Little Helpers LITTLEHELPERS153 US 2014
LITTLEHELPERS187 Loui Fernandez Little Helpers 187(6xFile, MP3, 320) Little Helpers LITTLEHELPERS187 US 2015
LITTLEHELPERS221 Loui Fernandez Little Helpers 221(6xFile, MP3, 320) Little Helpers LITTLEHELPERS221 US 2016
NER23849 Loui Fernandez Say The Truth(File, MP3, 320) Nervous Records NER23849 US 2016