Ferdi Tayfur

Ferdi Tayfur

Real Name:
Ferdi Tayfur Turanbayburt
Profile:
Ferdi Tayfur (born 1945) is a Turkish arabesque singer, actor and composer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2148255]

Artist

Ferdi Tayfur Discography Tracks

Albums

Ferdi Tayfur Ferdi 77 (Album) Elenor Plak Turkey 1977 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur 1978 (Album) Elenor Plak Turkey 1977 Sell This Version
409 Ferdi Tayfur Ferdi Tayfur 4(Cass, Album) Uzelli 409 Germany 1977 Sell This Version
1085 Ferdi Tayfur Son Sabah(LP, Album, Gat) Elenor Plak 1085 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
003 Ferdi Tayfur Sakın Düşme(Cass, Album) Görsev Plak 003 Turkey 1978 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Yuvasız Kuşlar (Album) Elenor Plak Turkey 1979 Sell This Version
Ферди Тайфур* İnsan Sevince (Album) Elenor USSR 1981 Sell This Version
none Ferdi Tayfur İnsan Sevince(Cass, Album) Elenor none Turkey 1981 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Bende Özledim (Album) Odebs Turkey 1982 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Sen de mi Leyla (Album) Odebs Turkey 1983 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Yaktı Beni (Album) Odebs Turkey 1984 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Kurtuldum (Album) Ferdifon Germany 1984 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Haram Oldu (Album) Ferdifon Turkey 1986 Sell This Version
FERDIFON CD.NO.009 Ferdi Tayfur Haram Oldu(CD, Album) Ferdifon Plakcılık - Kasetçilik A.Ş. FERDIFON CD.NO.009 Turkey 1986 Sell This Version
3405 Ferdi Tayfur Postacılar(Cass, Album) Harika 3405 Turkey 1986 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur İçimde Bir His Var - Ya Benimsin, Ya Toprağın (Album) Ferdifon Turkey 1987 Sell This Version
CD-003 Ferdi Tayfur Prangalar(CD, Album) Ferdifon CD-003 Turkey 1992 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Acılar (Album) Medeni Uçar Holl Turkey 1995 Sell This Version
Ferdi Tayfur Akşam Güneşi (Album) Türküola Germany 2017 Sell This Version
none Ferdi Tayfur Nisan Yağmuru(CD, Album) Elenor Müzik none Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
none Ferdi Tayfur Kurtuldum(CD, Album) Ferdifon Plakcılık - Kasetçilik A.Ş. none Turkey Unknown Sell This Version
none Ferdi Tayfur Zaman Tüneli - Arşiv 1(CD, Album) Destan Müzik none Germany Unknown Sell This Version
none Ferdi Tayfur Of Dağlar(CD, Album) Ferdifon Plakcılık - Kasetçilik A.Ş. none Turkey Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

HG 30 Ferdi Tayfur Sana Kaderimsin Dedim, Postacılar(7", Single) Görsev Plak HG 30 Turkey 1970 Sell This Version
E1038 Ferdi Tayfur Bırak Şu Gurbeti / Sevdalılar Beni Anlar(7", Single) Elenor Plak E1038 Turkey 1974 Sell This Version

Videos (8) Edit