Gus Remolten

Profile:
Lo-bit noise/HNW artist.
Born circa 1993, and died May 13, 2011 of a self-inflicted gunshot wound to the head.
Aliases:
[a2148746]

Artist

Instruments & Performance

ER013 Gus Remolten - Proclamation (The Unreleased Walls) album art Absolute Zero (8) Absolute Zero (8) - Proclamation (The Unreleased Walls)(4xFile, MP3, Comp, 80 ) Effluvia Recordings ER013 US 2011

Writing & Arrangement

jwi003 Gus Remolten - To Convulse album art Absolute Zero (8) Absolute Zero (8) - To Convulse(File, MP3, 16 ) JustWallIt jwi003 Russia 2011
jni008 Gus Remolten - Life Is Painful Nullity album art Absolute Zero (8) Absolute Zero (8) - Life Is Painful Nullity(File, MP3, 16 ) JustNoiseIt jni008 Russia 2011
GT208 Gus Remolten - Vapid Universe album art Absolute Zero (8) Absolute Zero (8) - Vapid Universe(File, MP3, Single, 16 ) Genetic Trance GT208 Ukraine 2011