PNFA

Real Name:
Wolfram Gruss
Profile:
Born in 1980 in Wasserlos, Bavaria.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | PNFA
[a214946]

Artist

PNFA Discography Tracks

Albums

GZW-004 PNFA - The Urban Music Box album art PNFA The Urban Music Box(CD, Album + File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-004 Germany 1996 Sell This Version
GZW-007 PNFA - Popular Nightmare Folk Art album art PNFA Popular Nightmare Folk Art(CD, Album) Giftzwergwerk GZW-007 Germany 1999 Sell This Version
GZW-009 PNFA - Blaustich album art PNFA Blaustich(CD, Album + Cass, Album + File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-009 Germany 2000 Sell This Version
GZW-008 PNFA - Le Temps Perdu album art PNFA Le Temps Perdu(CD, Album + File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-008 Germany 2001 Sell This Version
GZW-011 PNFA - Meterfusion album art PNFA Meterfusion(CD, Album) Giftzwergwerk GZW-011 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
GZW-012 PNFA - Popular Abandoned Correspondency album art PNFA Popular Abandoned Correspondency(CD, Album + File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-012 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
GZW-016 PNFA - Vogue_01 album art PNFA Vogue_01(CD, Album + File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-016 Germany 2004 Sell This Version
GZW-017 PNFA - Vogue_02 album art PNFA Vogue_02(CD, Album + File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-017 Germany 2006 Sell This Version
GZW-018 PNFA - Vogue_03 album art PNFA Vogue_03(CD, Album + File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-018 Germany 2007 Sell This Version
GZW-23 PNFA - Zigot album art PNFA Zigot(File, MP3 + CD, Album) Giftzwergwerk GZW-23 Germany 2009 Sell This Version
none PNFA - Sylmar album art PNFA Sylmar(15xFile, AAC, Album, 256) Diventa Music none Germany 2014

Singles & EPs

ART.014 PNFA - Push It Again EP album art PNFA Push It Again EP(4xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Arteqcue ART.014 Germany 2007

Miscellaneous

dpw005 PNFA - Seize album art PNFA Seize(File, MP3, 320) Deepwise dpw005 Germany 2007
GZW-020 PNFA - Magic Mustard Machine EP album art PNFA Magic Mustard Machine EP(File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-020 Germany 2007
GZW-22 PNFA - Climb Flight / Homerun EP album art PNFA Climb Flight / Homerun EP(File, MP3) Giftzwergwerk GZW-22 Germany 2008
TRO53 PNFA - Now album art PNFA Now(3xFile, MP3) Tropic Netlabel TRO53 Germany 2009
ART.028 PNFA - Polybean album art PNFA Polybean(3xFile, MP3, 192) Arteqcue ART.028 Germany 2009

Videos (8) Edit