Yukkie B

Real Name:
Yuksel Ozince
Profile:
Born October 30th, 1969 in Amsterdam, Netherlands, Yukkie B is a Turkish/Dutch MC from Amsterdam-Oost.
Variations:
Viewing All | Yukkie B

Yukkie B Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Yukkie B - Wat Nou ! album art Yukkie B.* Wat Nou ! (Single) Topnotch Netherlands 1997 Sell This Version