Koja Yukino

Real Name:
古謝友紀乃 (Koja Yukino)
Profile:
Koja Yukino was born March 20 1991 in Okinawa Prefecture. She originally auditioned for the idol group SweetS on the avex trax label in 2002, but failed to enter the group. As such, she has since then shifted her focus to the club doujin music scene in which she contributed several tracks to various teranoid albums with the eventual culmination of a teranoid album focused on her - teranoid overground edition - KOJA YUKINO.
Variations:

Koja Yukino Discography Tracks

Albums

AVCD-23117 Koja Yukino - Teranoid Overground Edition Koja Yukino album art Teranoid / Koja Yukino Teranoid / Koja Yukino - Teranoid Overground Edition Koja Yukino(CD, Album, Enh, P/Mixed) Avex Trax AVCD-23117 Japan 2006 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

RPep001 Koja Yukino - Hypnotize album art Koja Yukino Hypnotize(12", Ltd) Raverz Project! RPep001 Japan 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit