Antonio Mainenti

Profile:
Sicilian musician, composer and sound engineer. Born 1978 on Sicily, Italy.
Sites:
Aliases:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

Br 31 2014 Nassau 1713 — Antonio Mainenti Antonio Mainenti, Luca Pissavini, Paolo Sanna Antonio Mainenti, Luca Pissavini, Paolo Sanna - Nassau 1713(CD, Album) Bunch Records Br 31 2014 Italy 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Mots Révélés — Antonio Mainenti Theresa Wong, Filippo Portera, Antonio Mainenti, Giorgio Occhipinti, Emanuele Primavera, Giuseppe Guarrella Theresa Wong, Filippo Portera, Antonio Mainenti, Giorgio Occhipinti, Emanuele Primavera, Giuseppe Guarrella - Mots Révélés(9xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none Italy 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

br 2015 MUDANZA - Summer 2105 — Antonio Mainenti Antonio Mainenti, Gianclaudio Nativo Antonio Mainenti, Gianclaudio Nativo - MUDANZA - Summer 2105(Cass, EP) Bunch Records br 2015 Italy 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

br 29 2014 Cartridge Music  — Antonio Mainenti John Cage, Antonio Mainenti, Gianni Mimmo, Angelo Contini, Luca Recchia, Andrea Bolzoni John Cage, Antonio Mainenti, Gianni Mimmo, Angelo Contini, Luca Recchia, Andrea Bolzoni - Cartridge Music (CDr, Ltd) Bunch Records br 29 2014 Italy 2014 Sell This Version