Bajone

Real Name:
Nenad Bajić
Profile:
Serbian Pop singer and child entertainer. Born in Belgrade 1958.
Variations:
[a2152324]

Artist

Albums

LPD-9009 Bajone - Atak Na Batak album art Nenad Bajić* Atak Na Batak(LP) Diskos LPD-9009 Yugoslavia 1983 Sell This Version
Bajone - Vreme Ljubavi album art Bajone Vreme Ljubavi (Album) PGP RTB Yugoslavia 1991 Sell This Version
211379 Bajone - Sad & Nekad album art Bajone Sad & Nekad(LP, Album) PGP RTB 211379 Yugoslavia 1992 Sell This Version
211782 Bajone - Uprkos Vremenu album art Bajone Uprkos Vremenu(LP, Album) PGP RTS 211782 Yugoslavia 1993 Sell This Version
Bajone - Raduj Se album art Bajone Raduj Se (Album) PGP RTS, PGP RTS Yugoslavia 1995 Sell This Version
CD 412301 Bajone - B-98 album art Bajone B-98(CD, Album) PGP RTS CD 412301 Yugoslavia 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

1120565 Bajone - Ana-Marija / Podji Sa Mnom album art Nenad Bajić* Ana-Marija / Podji Sa Mnom(7", Single) PGP RTB 1120565 Yugoslavia 1981 Sell This Version

Compilations

CD 410277 Bajone - The Best Of album art Bajone The Best Of(CD, Comp) PGP RTS, Produkcija Stig CD 410277 Yugoslavia 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (3) Edit