Doctor Dread

Real Name:
Gary Himelfarb
Profile:
Born 1954 in Washington DC.
Reggae producer who founded RAS Records Inc.
Aliases:
Variations:

Doctor Dread Discography Tracks

Albums

TSM 333 Doctor Dread - Theremin In Dub album art Doctor Dread Theremin In Dub(CD, Album) Tsosume Records TSM 333 Hungary 2013 Sell This Version