Bendt

Real Name:
Thomas Bendt
Profile:
German Rapper, producer, DJ and live act. He was born in 1983 in Berlin and is a member of "Die Sekte" (the sect) since he is 14 years old.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Bendt

Bendt Discography Tracks

Albums

SM010-2 Bendt - 2 Chaoten album art Fuhrman Und Bendt Fuhrman Und Bendt - 2 Chaoten(CD, Album) SektenMuzik SM010-2 Germany 2008 Sell This Version