Ad

Валентина Клепацкая

Валентина Клепацкая

Real Name:Валентина Фёдоровна Клепацкая
Profile:

Soviet singer (mezzo-soprano). Honored Artist of the RSFSR (1965).
Born: 1931

Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0