Flosi Ólafsson

Real Name:
Flosi Ólafs­son
Profile:
Flosi Ólafsson (born 27. okt 1929 – died 24. okt 2009) Icelandic.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Flosi Ólafsson
[a2160649]

Artist

Albums

none Flosi Ólafsson - Gamlar Syndir album art Flosi Ólafsson Gamlar Syndir(4xCD, Album) Hljóðbókaklúbburinn none Iceland 2008 Sell This Version
none Flosi Ólafsson - Í Kvosinni (Æskuminningar & Bersöglismál) album art Flosi Ólafsson Í Kvosinni (Æskuminningar & Bersöglismál) (Album) Hljóðbók.is none Iceland 1997 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SG-549 Flosi Ólafsson - Það Er Svo Geggjað Að Geta Hneggjað album art Flosi* Og Pops* Flosi* Og Pops* - Það Er Svo Geggjað Að Geta Hneggjað(7", Single) SG-Hljómplötur SG-549 Iceland 1970 Sell This Version