Thad Bosley

Thad Bosley

Real Name:
Thaddis Bosley
Profile:
Former Major League baseball outfielder and coach, born September 17, 1956 in Oceanside, CA.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a2161510]

Artist

Thad Bosley Discography Tracks

Albums

Thad Bosley No Greater Love (Album) B&E Records US 1987 Sell This Version
Thad Bosley Who Can Change The World (Album) Bellmark Records US 1990 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

BE 901 Thad Bosley Mulldigger(7") B&E Records BE 901 US 1984 Sell This Version
BE 802 Thad Bosley No Greater Love(7", Single) B&E Records BE 802 US 1987 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit