Denis Oness

Denis Oness

Profile:
DJ, remixer and Trance producer from Yaroslavl, Russia, born on 10 September 1983.

Genre: Trance \ Techno \ Progressive
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2161700]

Artist

Denis Oness Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

LPR 001 Denis Oness Arena(File, Mixed) Lunar Panda Recordings LPR 001 Russia 2011
LRP 002 Denis Oness Night Breed(File, Mixed) Lunar Panda Recordings LRP 002 Russia 2011
ERW014 Denis Oness Ticket(File, MP3, 320) Echelon White ERW014 UK 2011