Balkonkind

Balkonkind

Real Name:
Peter Nöbauer
Profile:
Austrian DJ and producer, born in 1971 in Steyr.
Sites:
[a2161781]

Artist

Balkonkind Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

FRD-036 Balkonkind Wir Synth Die Guten EP(4xFile, EP, MP3) Feierkind Records FRD-036 Germany 2012
TP045 Balkonkind 2014 EP(3xFile, MP3, EP) Techno Pulse Records TP045 Hungary 2014

Miscellaneous

FTR039 Balkonkind Lucky Strike(3xFile, MP3, 320) Fruit Records (5) FTR039 Italy 2011