Eko Fresh

Real Name:
Ekrem Bora
Profile:
Rapper, born September 3, 1983 in Cologne, Federal Republic of Germany. CEO of German Dream Evangelium.
Son of Nedim Hazar
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

82876 55133 2 Eko Fresh - Ich Bin Jung Und Brauche Das Geld album art Eko Fresh Ich Bin Jung Und Brauche Das Geld(CD, Album, Copy Prot.) Subword 82876 55133 2 Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Dünya Dönüyor [Die Welt Dreht Sich] album art Eko* & Azra Eko* & Azra - Dünya Dönüyor [Die Welt Dreht Sich] (Album) Royal Bunker Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Eko Fresh - Fick Immer Noch Deine Story album art Elektro Eko* Fick Immer Noch Deine Story(CD, RE, Mix) ersguterjunge none Germany 2005 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Hart(z) IV album art Eko Fresh Hart(z) IV (Album) Subword Germany 2006 Sell This Version
88697193162-(4) Eko Fresh - Ekaveli album art Eko Fresh Ekaveli(CD, Album) ersguterjunge 88697193162-(4) Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Was Kostet Die Welt? album art Eko Fresh Was Kostet Die Welt? (Album) Seven Days Music Germany 2010 Sell This Version
8869781312 2 Eko Fresh - Freezy Bumaye 2.0 - Es War Alles Meine Idee album art Eko Fresh Freezy Bumaye 2.0 - Es War Alles Meine Idee(CD, Mixtape) German Dream Evangelium, Seven Days Music 8869781312 2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version
none Eko Fresh - Freezy Bumaye 1.0 - Es Kann Nur Einen Geben album art Eko Fresh Freezy Bumaye 1.0 - Es Kann Nur Einen Geben(CDr, Mixtape) German Dream Evangelium none Germany 2010 Sell This Version
886979587427 Eko Fresh - Ekrem album art Eko Fresh Ekrem(CD, Album) Seven Days Music 886979587427 Germany 2011 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Ek To The Roots album art Eko Fresh Ek To The Roots (Album) Seven Days Music Germany 2012 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Eksodus album art Eko Fresh Eksodus (EP, Album) Seven Days Music Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Deutscher Traum album art Eko Fresh Deutscher Traum (Album) Punchline (4) Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Freezy album art Eko Fresh Freezy (Album, EP) Punchline (4) Germany 2016 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - König Von Deutschland album art Eko Fresh König Von Deutschland (Album) German Dream Empire, Sony Music Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Eko Fresh - Jetzt Kommen Wir Auf Die Sachen album art Eko* Jetzt Kommen Wir Auf Die Sachen (EP) Royal Bunker Germany 2001 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Ich Bin Jung Und Brauche Das Geld album art Eko Fresh Featuring G-Style Eko Fresh Featuring G-Style - Ich Bin Jung Und Brauche Das Geld (Maxi, Single) Subword Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - König Von Deutschland album art Eko Fresh König Von Deutschland (Single) Optik Records, Subword Germany 2003 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Ich Will Dich album art Eko Fresh & Valezka Featuring Joe Budden Eko Fresh & Valezka Featuring Joe Budden - Ich Will Dich (EP, Single) Subword Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Eigentlich Schön album art Eko* & Azra featuring Chablife Eko* & Azra featuring Chablife - Eigentlich Schön (Maxi, Single) Royal Bunker Germany 2004 Sell This Version
none Eko Fresh - Promotion CD album art Eko* & Azra Eko* & Azra - Promotion CD(CD, EP, Promo) Royal Bunker none Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Gheddo album art Eko Fresh feat. Bushido (2) Eko Fresh feat. Bushido (2) - Gheddo (Maxi, Single) Subword Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Ek Is Back! album art Eko Fresh Feat. G-Style Eko Fresh Feat. G-Style - Ek Is Back! (Maxi, Single) Subword Germany 2006 Sell This Version
40195-9300087-(4) Eko Fresh - Vendetta album art Bushido (2), Chakuza, Eko Fresh Bushido (2), Chakuza, Eko Fresh - Vendetta(CD, Single) ersguterjunge 40195-9300087-(4) Germany 2006 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Ring Frei album art Eko Fresh feat. Bushido (2) Eko Fresh feat. Bushido (2) - Ring Frei (Maxi, Single) ersguterjunge Germany 2007 Sell This Version
Eko Fresh - Jetzt Kommen Wir Wieder Auf Die Sachen album art Eko Fresh Jetzt Kommen Wir Wieder Auf Die Sachen (EP) German Dream Evangelium Germany 2009 Sell This Version