Valezka

Real Name:
Valeska Klett
Profile:
R&B singer, born 1981 in Frankfurt am Main, Federal Republic of Germany. Lives in Köln (Cologne). She and rapper Eko Fresh used to be a couple for a while (until 2004 / 2005) and released an album under the name L.O.V.E. (2) in 2004. After they broke up, she left Eko's label German Dream Evangelium and had a relationship with rapper Manuellsen, who had also just left the label.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Valezka

Valezka Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Valezka - Ich Will Dich album art Eko Fresh & Valezka Featuring Joe Budden Eko Fresh & Valezka Featuring Joe Budden - Ich Will Dich (EP, Single) Subword Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Valezka - Da Unbeatables album art Raptile Feat. Valezka Raptile Feat. Valezka - Da Unbeatables (Maxi, Single) BMG Germany 2004 Sell This Version
Valezka - Neue Männer Braucht Das Land album art L.O.V.E. (2) Presents Valezka L.O.V.E. (2) Presents Valezka - Neue Männer Braucht Das Land (Maxi, Single) BMG, Subword Germany 2004 Sell This Version

Videos (20) Edit