Aydilge

Aydilge

Real Name:
Aydilge Sarp
Profile:
Aydilge Sarp (born 1979) is a Turkish writer, poet and singer-songwriter.
Sites:
[a2162925]

Artist

Aydilge Discography Tracks

Albums

00946349152 2 9 Aydilge Küçük Şarkı Evreni(CD, Album) Virgin, EMI 00946349152 2 9 Turkey 2006 Sell This Version
8697441640708 Aydilge Sobe(CD, Album) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik 8697441640708 Turkey 2009 Sell This Version
none Aydilge Kilit(CD, Album, Dig) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik Yapım none Turkey 2011 Sell This Version
none Aydilge Yalnızlıkla Yaptım(CD, Album) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2013 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Aydilge Sorma(CDr, Single, Promo) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2012 Sell This Version
none Aydilge Yine Ben Aşık Oldum(CD, Single, Promo) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2013 Sell This Version
none Aydilge Aşka Gel(CD, Single, Promo) Dokuz Sekiz Müzik none Turkey 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit