Martyn Negro

Martyn Negro

Real Name:
Martin Crneković
Profile:
House / Progressive House music DJ and producer from Zagreb, Croatia.
Born in 1990.
Sites:
In Groups:
[a2163106]

Artist

Martyn Negro Discography Tracks

Miscellaneous

EXKL 10129 Martyn Negro & Mario Amarillo Martyn Negro & Mario Amarillo - Fireworks(File, MP3, 320) Exklusive Records EXKL 10129 Portugal 2011
EXKL 10134 Martyn Negro Cataleya(File, MP3, 320) Exklusive Records EXKL 10134 Portugal 2012

Videos (3) Edit