Marie Arning

Marie Arning

Real Name:
Marie Arning née Kall
Profile:
German politician (SPD), born 19 April 1887 in Bramsche, Germany, died 12 September 1957 in Magdeburg, GDR.
Sites:
[a2163193]

Artist

Marie Arning Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

5 Marie Arning / Schalmeien-Kapelle Der 16. Abteilung Des RFB Berlin (Cöpenick) Marie Arning / Schalmeien-Kapelle Der 16. Abteilung Des RFB Berlin (Cöpenick) - Ansprache / Brüder, Zur Sonne, Zur Freiheit(Shellac, 12") Sozialdemokratische Partei Deutschlands 5 Germany 1928 Sell This Version