Anna Bolena

Real Name:
Antonella Pintus
Profile:
Italian DJ and producer born 7 December 1970 in Sassari. She is the founder of Idroscalo Dischi. Now based in Berlin.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Anna Bolena

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

ID 2013 Bruitphonies — Anna Bolena Anna Bolena Bruitphonies(12", MiniAlbum, Whi) Idroscalo Dischi ID 2013 Germany 2013 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ID2016 Kill The Dj In You — Anna Bolena Anna Bolena Kill The Dj In You(12", MiniAlbum, W/Lbl, Sta) Idroscalo Dischi ID2016 Germany 2017 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

ID 2014 Bruittphonies — Anna Bolena Anna Bolena Bruittphonies(12", Cle) Idroscalo Dischi ID 2014 Germany 2014 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
ID 2015 Stabat Mater Dolorosa — Anna Bolena Anna Bolena Stabat Mater Dolorosa(12", EP, Ltd, Red) Idroscalo Dischi ID 2015 Germany 2015 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

DJ Mixes

SSM019 soundscape mix 019 — Anna Bolena Anna Bolena soundscape mix 019(File, MP3, Mixed, 320) soundscape mix SSM019 2015
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Miscellaneous

UND021S I Got Back The Soul Sold In The 90's — Anna Bolena Anna Bolena I Got Back The Soul Sold In The 90's(File, MP3, 320) Underground (2) UND021S Italy 2018