Gegam Grigoryan

Gegam Grigoryan

Real Name:
Gegam Grigoryan / Григорян Гегам Миронович
Profile:
Opera singer (tenor).
Born 1951
Died 23-Mar-2016
Variations:
[a2163892]

Artist

Gegam Grigoryan Discography Tracks

Albums

G. Rossini* - N. Gerasimova*, E. Obraztsova*, G. Grigoryan*, E. Nesterenko*, Moscow Chamber Choir* , Artistic Director And Conductor V. Minin* G. Rossini* - N. Gerasimova*, E. Obraztsova*, G. Grigoryan*, E. Nesterenko*, Moscow Chamber Choir* , Artistic Director And Conductor V. Minin* - Petite Messe Solennelle Мелодия USSR 1984 Sell This Version
С10 24755 004 Гегам Григорян* Арии Из Итальянских Опер = Arias From Italian Operas(LP) Мелодия С10 24755 004 USSR 1987 Sell This Version