Ginette Leclerc

Ginette Leclerc

Real Name:
Geneviève Lucie Menut
Profile:
French actress born February 9, 1912 in Montmartre, Paris.
She appeared in nearly 90 films between 1932 and 1978.
Dead in Paris January 2, 1992.
[a2165105]

Artist

Ginette Leclerc Discography Tracks

Vocals

C M F 09, C M F 10 Marcel Pagnol Marcel Pagnol - La Femme Du Boulanger(2xLP, Gat) Editions C M F, Editions C M F C M F 09, C M F 10 France 1960 Sell This Version
163.885 Fernandel Fernandel - Le Schpountz(LP, Album, Mono) Disques Decca 163.885 France Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

150.034 Marcel Pagnol / Fernandel Marcel Pagnol / Fernandel - Le Schpountz(LP) Decca 150.034 Unknown Sell This Version