Stewart H. Holbrook

Stewart H. Holbrook

Real Name:
Stewart Hall Holbrook
Profile:
American journalist, wirter and historian, born in 1893, died in 1964.
Sites:
[a2165227]

Artist

Stewart H. Holbrook Discography Tracks

Albums

ERL 119 Stewart H. Holbrook / Quentin Reynolds Stewart H. Holbrook / Quentin Reynolds - Swamp Fox Of The Revolution / Custer's Last Stand(LP) Enrichment Teaching Materials ERL 119 US 1964 Sell This Version