Recognition

Recognition

Real Name:
Jacek Sienkiewicz
Profile:
Polish DJ and producer born in Warsaw in 1976. He started playing as a DJ in 1995. He is the founder of Recognition in 2000.
Sites:
Aliases:
[a2166162]

Artist

Recognition Discography Tracks

Albums

r-cd001 Recognition Recognition(CD, Album) Recognition r-cd001 Poland 1999 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

R-EP030 Recognition Recognition 030(12") Recognition R-EP030 Poland 2012 Sell This Version
R-EP 033 Recognition Suppress The Pressure(12") Recognition R-EP 033 Poland 2013 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit