Supa (13)

Supa (13)

Real Name:
Vladimír Dupkala
Profile:
Slovak rapper.

Born July 18, 1980 in Handlová (former Czechoslovakia).
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:
Viewing All | Supa (13)
[a2166434]

Artist

Supa (13) Discography Tracks

Albums

none Supa (13) Čierne Dni(CD, Album) Not On Label none Slovakia 2014 Sell This Version