Bernie Casey

Bernie Casey

Real Name:
Bernard Terry Casey
Profile:
American actor, poet, and professional football player.
Born June 8, 1939 in Wyco, West Virginia, USA.
Died September 19, 2017 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a2166487]

Artist

Bernie Casey Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

AAVP#72171 U.S. Department Of Health, Education And Welfare I Got A Right To Be Me (Black) U.S. Department Of Health, Education And Welfare - I Got A Right To Be ME!(12") ADS Audio Visual Productions, Inc. AAVP#72171 US Unknown Sell This Version