Rico J. Puno

Rico J. Puno

Real Name:
Enrico de Jesus Puno
Profile:
Filipino singer and television host. Born 13 February 1953.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2166666]

Artist

Rico J. Puno Discography Tracks

Albums

TSP-5184 Rico J. Puno The Way We Were(LP) Sunshine (4) TSP-5184 Philippines 1973 Sell This Version
TSP-5200 Rico J. Puno Spirit Of Christmas(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5200 Philippines 1976 Sell This Version
TSP-5196 Rico J. Puno Rico J. Puno(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5196 Philippines 1976 Sell This Version
TSP 5211 Rico J. Puno Rico Baby(LP) Sunshine (4) TSP 5211 Philippines 1977 Sell This Version
TSP-5219 Rico J.* The Total Entertainer(LP) Sunshine (4) TSP-5219 Philippines 1977 Sell This Version
TSP 5269 Rico J. Puno Tatak(LP) Sunshine (4) TSP 5269 Philippines 1978 Sell This Version
TSP-5278 Rico J. Puno Macho Gwapito(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5278 Philippines 1979 Sell This Version
CLP-144 Rico J. Puno Together Forever(LP) Canary Records (3) CLP-144 Philippines 1982 Sell This Version
none, Anthony Castelo, Rico J. Puno Anthony Castelo, Rico J. Puno - OPM Back To Back Hits Of Anthony Castelo & Rico J. Puno(File, MP3, Album, RM) Vicor Music Corporation none, Philippines 2012
XCD-004 Rico J. Puno Spirit Of Christmas(CD, Album, RE, Ltd) Vicor Music Corporation XCD-004 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SUN-79-200 Rico J. Puno Macho-Gwapito / Sana'y Masilayan Ko(7") Sunshine (4) SUN-79-200 Philippines 1979 Sell This Version
Rico. J.* Time After Time (Single) Jet Set International Records UK 1987 Sell This Version
SUN-78-144 Rico J. Puno Sorry Na, Puede Ba(7") Sunshine (4) SUN-78-144 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

VSC-NA-6663 Rico J. Puno Kapalaran(Cass, Comp, S/Edition) Vicor (2) VSC-NA-6663 Philippines 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit