Rico J. Puno

Real Name:
Enrico de Jesus Puno
Profile:
Filipino singer and television host. Born on February 13, 1953. Died on October 30, 2018.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2166666]

Artist

Albums

TSP-5184 Rico J. Puno - The Way We Were album art Rico J. Puno The Way We Were(LP) Sunshine (4) TSP-5184 Philippines 1973 Sell This Version
TSP-5200 Rico J. Puno - Spirit Of Christmas album art Rico J. Puno Spirit Of Christmas(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5200 Philippines 1976 Sell This Version
TSP-5196 Rico J. Puno - Rico J. Puno album art Rico J. Puno Rico J. Puno(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5196 Philippines 1976 Sell This Version
TSP 5211 Rico J. Puno - Rico Baby album art Rico J. Puno Rico Baby(LP) Sunshine (4) TSP 5211 Philippines 1977 Sell This Version
TSP-5219 Rico J. Puno - The Total Entertainer album art Rico J.* The Total Entertainer(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5219 Philippines 1977 Sell This Version
Rico J. Puno - Tatak album art Rico J. Puno Tatak (Album) Sunshine (4) Philippines 1978 Sell This Version
TSP-5242 Rico J. Puno - A Private Concert with Rico J. Puno album art Rico J. Puno A Private Concert with Rico J. Puno(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5242 Philippines 1978 Sell This Version
TSP-5278 Rico J. Puno - Macho Gwapito album art Rico J. Puno Macho Gwapito(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5278 Philippines 1979 Sell This Version
TSP-5295 Rico J. Puno - Diyos Ang Pag-ibis album art Rico J. Puno Diyos Ang Pag-ibis(LP, Album) Sunshine (4) TSP-5295 Philippines 1980 Sell This Version
TSP-5334 Rico J. Puno - Sana Pag-Ibig album art Rico J. Puno Sana Pag-Ibig(LP) Sunshine (4) TSP-5334 Philippines 1981 Sell This Version
CLP-144 Rico J. Puno - Together Forever album art Rico J. Puno Together Forever(LP) Canary Records (3) CLP-144 Philippines 1982 Sell This Version
VCD-92-021 Rico J. Puno - Rico J. Puno album art Rico J. Puno Rico J. Puno(CD, Album) Viva Records Corporation VCD-92-021 Philippines 1991 Sell This Version
none, Rico J. Puno - OPM Back To Back Hits Of Anthony Castelo & Rico J. Puno album art Anthony Castelo, Rico J. Puno Anthony Castelo, Rico J. Puno - OPM Back To Back Hits Of Anthony Castelo & Rico J. Puno(File, MP3, Album, RM) Vicor Music Corporation none, Philippines 2012
XCD-004 Rico J. Puno Spirit Of Christmas(CD, Album, Ltd, RE) Vicor Music Corporation XCD-004 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

SUN-79-200 Rico J. Puno Macho-Gwapito / Sana'y Masilayan Ko(7") Sunshine (4) SUN-79-200 Philippines 1979 Sell This Version
Rico J. Puno - Time After Time album art Rico. J.* Time After Time (Single) Jet Set International Records UK 1987 Sell This Version
SUN-78-144 Rico J. Puno - Sorry Na, Puede Ba album art Rico J. Puno Sorry Na, Puede Ba(7") Sunshine (4) SUN-78-144 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version
SUN-77-124 Rico J. Puno - Alang-Alang Sa Pagibig album art Rico J. Puno Alang-Alang Sa Pagibig(7", Single) Sunshine (4) SUN-77-124 Philippines Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

VSC-NA-6663 Rico J. Puno - Kapalaran album art Rico J. Puno Kapalaran(Cass, Comp, S/Edition) Vicor (2) VSC-NA-6663 Philippines 1994 Sell This Version

Videos (5) Edit