Stephen Frears

Real Name:
Stephen Arthur Frears
Profile:
English film director, born 20 June 1941 in Leicester, England, UK.
Sites:
Variations:
Viewing All | Stephen Frears
[a2166806]

Artist

Compilations

CIAK 1 Stephen Frears - Movie Music - Ciak Compilation album art Various The Key - Dal Film and 2 more… Various - Movie Music - Ciak Compilation(LP, Comp) Virgin CIAK 1 Italy 1990 Sell This Version