Rebecca Black

Real Name:
Rebecca Renee Black
Profile:
American singer and vlogger, born 21 June 1997. Black started taking dance classes when she was 3 years old, as well as singing and vocal lessons at the age of 10. She has been signed to pay-to-play record label ARK Music Factory.

Her debut single "Friday" became an unintentional comedic internet phenomenon, the music video of which has reached over 90 million views on YouTube. The video has also been the cause of much cyber-bullying towards the singer. Black later made a guest performance in the music video for Katy Perry's song "Last Friday Night (T.G.I.F.)".
Sites:
[a2166952]

Artist

Rebecca Black Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Rebecca Black - Friday album art Rebecca Black Friday (Single) ARK Music Factory US 2011
none Rebecca Black - My Moment album art Rebecca Black My Moment(File, MP3, Single) RB Records (4) none US 2011
none Rebecca Black - Person of Interest album art Rebecca Black Person of Interest(File, MP3, Single, 320) RB Records (4) none US 2011
none Rebecca Black - Sing It album art Rebecca Black Sing It(File, MP3, Single, 320) RB Records (4) none US 2012
none Rebecca Black - In Your Words album art Rebecca Black In Your Words(File, MP3, Single, 320) RB Records (4) none US 2012
none Rebecca Black - We Can't Stop album art Rebecca Black & Jon D (2) Rebecca Black & Jon D (2) - We Can't Stop(File, MP3, Single, 320) RB Records (4) none US 2013
none Rebecca Black - Wrecking Ball album art Rebecca Black Wrecking Ball(File, MP3, Single, 320) Songs Of Universal none US 2013
none Rebecca Black - Saturday album art Rebecca Black & Dave Days Rebecca Black & Dave Days - Saturday(File, MP3, Single, 320) Relica Music Group none US 2013
Rebecca Black - The Great Divide album art Rebecca Black The Great Divide (Single) RB Records (4) US 2016
none Rebecca Black - Scars To Your Beautiful album art Rebecca Black & KHS* Rebecca Black & KHS* - Scars To Your Beautiful(File, MP3, Single, 320) RB Records (4) none US 2016
none Rebecca Black - Baby, It's Cold Outside album art Rebecca Black & Max Ehrich Rebecca Black & Max Ehrich - Baby, It's Cold Outside(File, MP3, Single, 320) Frank Music Corp. none US 2016
Rebecca Black - Foolish album art Rebecca Black Foolish (Single) RB Records (4) US 2017
none Rebecca Black - RE / BL album art Rebecca Black RE / BL(CDr, EP) Teall Records none US 2017 Sell This Version
none Rebecca Black - If We Were a Song album art Rebecca Black & KHS* Rebecca Black & KHS* - If We Were a Song(File, MP3, Single, 320) Noodlehouse Studios none US 2017

Miscellaneous

none Rebecca Black - The Great Divide (Deluxe Edition plus Bonus Covers) album art Rebecca Black The Great Divide (Deluxe Edition plus Bonus Covers)(4xFile, MP3, 192) NoiseTrade none US 2017