James Adomian

Real Name:
James Haig Adomian
Profile:
American stand-up comedian, actor and Impressionist, born 31 January 1980 in Omaha, Nebraska, USA.
Sites:
Variations:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Albums

none Low Hangin' Fruit — James Adomian James Adomian Low Hangin' Fruit (Album) Earwolf Records none US 2012 Sell This Version
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
80533 Trump Vs Bernie - Live From Brooklyn — James Adomian Anthony Atamanuik & James Adomian Anthony Atamanuik & James Adomian - Trump Vs Bernie - Live From Brooklyn Comedy Dynamics 80533 US 2016 Sell This Version