Yvonne Vallée

Yvonne Vallée

Real Name:
Marguerite Yvonne Vallee
Profile:
French actress, born 21 February 1899 in Bordeaux, France, died 15 June 1996 in Vallauris, France. She was married to Maurice Chevalier from 1927 to 1932.
Sites:
Variations:
[a2167159]

Artist