Bless (18)

Bless (18)

Real Name:
Leontina Ștefania Budeanu
Profile:
Former romanian musician born 1975 in Constanța.
Sister of Mihai Budeanu wich also composed all songs from her album ''Spune-mi'' released in june 2003
Currently she's working as real estate broker in Constanța.
Sites:
[a2168972]

Artist

Bless (18) Discography Tracks

Albums

101 2173 2 Bless (18) Vs. MC K (3) Bless (18) Vs. MC K (3) - Spune-mi(CD, Album) Media Services 101 2173 2 Romania 2003 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit