Sak Noel

Real Name:
Isaac Mahmood Noell
Profile:
Spanish Dj from Girona, music producer, songwriter and music video director. He was also founder and co-owner of Moguda, the Catalan nightlife community. Now, Moguda is non-operational. Since late 2011 he has been the owner of Noel Music.

Born 12 April 1983 in La Cellera de Ter
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Sak Noel
[a2170247]

Artist

Sak Noel Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

Sak Noel - Loca People (What The F**k!) album art Sak Noel Loca People (What The F**k!) (Single, Maxi) Columbia Spain 2011 Sell This Version
Sak Noel - Paso (The Nini Anthem) album art Sak Noel Paso (The Nini Anthem) (Single) Columbia, Sony Music Finland 2012 Sell This Version
Sak Noel - Party On My Level album art Sak Noel & Sito Rocks Sak Noel & Sito Rocks - Party On My Level (Single) Sony Music Finland 2013 Sell This Version
Sak Noel - No Boyfriend album art Sak Noel, Kuba & Neitan*, Mayra Veronica* feat. FEMM & FAKY Sak Noel, Kuba & Neitan*, Mayra Veronica* feat. FEMM & FAKY - No Boyfriend (Single) Sony Music Spain 2014 Sell This Version
Sak Noel - Trumpets album art Sak Noel & Salvi (3) feat. Sean Paul Sak Noel & Salvi (3) feat. Sean Paul - Trumpets (Single) Scorpio Music Finland 2016 Sell This Version
SECTEUR001 Sak Noel - BINGO PLAYERS VS SACK NOEL  album art Bingo Players, Sak Noel Bingo Players, Sak Noel - BINGO PLAYERS VS SACK NOEL (12", Single) SECTEUR SECTEUR001 Germany 2017 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Sak Noel - The Match / Trumpets album art Metromind Ft. Master Freez / Sak Noel & Salvi (3) Ft. Sean Paul Metromind Ft. Master Freez / Sak Noel & Salvi (3) Ft. Sean Paul - The Match / Trumpets(CDr, Promo) disco:wax none Scandinavia 2016 Sell This Version
SP1300 Sak Noel - OMG album art Sak Noel OMG(File, MP3, 320) Spinnin' Records SP1300 Netherlands 2017

Videos (7) Edit