Real Name:
Abel Tesfaye
Profile:
Canadian R&B singer and producer, born February 16, 1990 in Toronto, ON, Canada. He is of Ethiopian descent.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

The Weeknd Discography Tracks

none The Weeknd - Popular album art High Park What You Need (High Park Remix) High Park - Popular(6xFile, FLAC) Not On Label none US 2012
none The Weeknd - Soin Ep album art Jeanville What You Need (Jeanville Remix) Jeanville - Soin Ep(5xFile, MP3, 320) Les Etourneaux none France 2012
none Various The Zone Various - New Music For 2013 - Island Records(10xFile, MP3, Smplr, 128) Island Records none USA, Canada & UK 2012
SRmp3 236 The Weeknd - I Luvstep album art Max Grin Wicked Games (Max Grin Luvstep Remix) Max Grin - I Luvstep(5xFile, MP3, Unofficial, 320) Sociopath Recordings SRmp3 236 Taiwan 2012
none The Weeknd - Ninety Two album art Stwo Often (The Weeknd Flip) Stwo - Ninety Two(File, MP3, Mix) HW&W Recordings none France 2014
UNIR 22592-2 The Weeknd - The Soundtrack To Your Nightlife album art Various Odd Look Various - The Soundtrack To Your Nightlife(CD, Promo, Smplr) Casablanca UNIR 22592-2 US 2014 Sell This Version