Real Name:
Abel Tesfaye
Profile:
Canadian R&B singer and producer, born February 16, 1990 in Toronto, ON, Canada. He is of Ethiopian descent.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

The Weeknd Discography Tracks

none The Weeknd What You Need (DJ Fracture's Wreck You Weekend Dubplate)(File, MP3, 320) Astrophonica none UK 2011
none The Weeknd - Rolling Stone (Truth Remix) album art The Weeknd Rolling Stone (Truth Remix)(File, AAC, AIFF, ALAC, FLAC, MP3, WAV, 320) Not On Label none New Zealand 2013
none The Weeknd - King Of The Fall album art The Weeknd King Of The Fall(File, MP3, 320) The Weeknd XO, Inc. none 2014
none The Weeknd - Beauty Behind The Madness album art The Weeknd Beauty Behind The Madness(CDr, Promo, Smplr) Def Jam Recordings France, Universal Music France none France 2015 Sell This Version
The Weeknd - Ordinary Life (Jaymie Silk Edition) album art The Weeknd Ordinary Life (Jaymie Silk Edition) Not On Label (Jaymie Silk Self-released) Canada 2017
The Weeknd - Til Dawn (MOADS Cover) album art The Weeknd Til Dawn (MOADS Cover) Not On Label (MOADS Self-released) Canada 2017
5054197721656 ED SHEERAN, Bruno Mars, OFENBACH, David Guetta, Feder, Clean Bandit, The Weeknd, Black, David Carreira ED SHEERAN, Bruno Mars, OFENBACH, David Guetta, Feder, Clean Bandit, The Weeknd, Black, David Carreira - Gulli Dance Kids Ete 2017 (3xCD) Warner Special Marketing 5054197721656 Unknown Sell This Version