Farfa

Farfa

Real Name:
Vittorio Tommasini
Profile:
Born in Trieste, Italy in 1879, died in San Remo, Italy in 1964.
Artist, poet, mainly painter he joined the Futurism Movement.
[a217122]

Artist

Farfa Discography Tracks

Albums

No. 7 Various Il Direttissimo Del Tempo and 1 more… Various - To Mor Row. FUTURist POETRY(Cass, Album, Ltd, Num, C46) VEC Audio Edition No. 7 Netherlands Unknown Sell This Version

Compilations

Various Tuberie and 3 more… Various - Futura: Poesia Sonora (Comp, Album) Cramps Records Italy 1978 Sell This Version
PW 2011 102 Various Romance Various - Chez Les Garçons - Saint Tropez(2xCD, Comp) Planetworks PW 2011 102 Greece 2011 Sell This Version
0 602527 632964 Various Romance Various - Resort Winter Edition(2xCD, Comp) Planetworks, Universal Music S.A. (Greece) 0 602527 632964 Greece 2011 Sell This Version