Junior Kelly

Real Name:
Keith Morgan
Profile:
Born 23.09.1970 in Kingston, Jamaica.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Albums

Junior Kelly - Rise album art Junior Kelly Rise (Album) Charm Europe 2000 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Juvenile album art Junior Kelly Juvenile (Album) Jet Star Records UK 2000 Sell This Version
PENJSCD02 Junior Kelly - Juvenile In Dub album art Junior Kelly Juvenile In Dub(CD, Album) Jet Star Records, Penitentiary Records PENJSCD02 UK 2000 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Love So Nice album art Junior Kelly Love So Nice (Album) VP Records US 2001 Sell This Version
JD0029 Junior Kelly - Three Wise Man Volume II album art Junior Kelly / Luciano (2) / Sizzla Junior Kelly / Luciano (2) / Sizzla - Three Wise Man Volume II(CD, Album) J&D Records, Weeded Records JD0029 US 2001 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Conscious Voice album art Junior Kelly Conscious Voice (Album) Penitentiary Records UK 2002 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Kings Of Zion album art Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly Sizzla / Capleton / Anthony B.* / Junior Kelly - Kings Of Zion (Album) Charm Europe 2002 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Bless album art Junior Kelly Bless (Album) Penitentiary Records, Rude Boy Records UK 2003 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Smile album art Junior Kelly Smile (Album) VP Records US 2003 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Creation album art Junior Kelly Creation (Album) Penitentiary Records UK 2004 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Tough Life album art Junior Kelly Tough Life (Album) VP Records US 2005 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - The Good, The Bad & The Blazing album art Junior Kelly, Bounty Killer & Capleton Junior Kelly, Bounty Killer & Capleton - The Good, The Bad & The Blazing (Album) Minor 7 Flat 5 Germany 2005 Sell This Version
VPCD 1877 Junior Kelly - Red Pond album art Junior Kelly Red Pond(CD, Album) VP Records VPCD 1877 US 2010 Sell This Version
ALTA 004 Junior Kelly - Piece Of The Pie album art Junior Kelly Piece Of The Pie(CD, Album) Al.Ta.Fa.An., VP Records ALTA 004 US 2013 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Urban Poet album art Junior Kelly Urban Poet (Album) Irievibrations Records Austria 2015 Sell This Version
none Junior Kelly - Promotional CD album art Junior Kelly Promotional CD(CD, Ltd, Promo) Not On Label none Unknown Sell This Version
TBO 2091 Junior Kelly - Live in San Francisco album art Junior Kelly, Dean Fraser, Mikey General Junior Kelly, Dean Fraser, Mikey General - Live in San Francisco(DVD-V, Album + CD, Album) 2B1 Records TBO 2091 US Unknown Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

004 Junior Kelly - Slow Type Of Job album art Junior Kelly Slow Type Of Job(7") Front Page Record 004 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
STL 002 Junior Kelly - Go To Hell album art Junior Kelly Go To Hell(7") Sky's The Limit (4) STL 002 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
none Junior Kelly - Nah Let Yuh Go album art Junior Kelly Nah Let Yuh Go(7") Tokyo Records (6) none Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
002 Junior Kelly - Gal Hunt album art Junior Kelly Gal Hunt(7") Front Page Record 002 Jamaica 1996 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - High Grade / O.K album art Capleton / Junior Kelly Capleton / Junior Kelly - High Grade / O.K Annex Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Hungry Days album art Junior Kelly Hungry Days Front Page Record Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - Rise album art Junior Kelly Rise Mrosh Music Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version
Junior Kelly - If Love So Nice album art Junior Kelly If Love So Nice Annex Jamaica 1999 Sell This Version